Upcoming

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Spin Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Low & Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Lap class. Fins & gloves are used to increase intensity.


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:00 pm Line Dancing Intermediate Level 2

This is level 2 of line dancing or intermediate level.


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Yin Yoga Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:15 am Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Yoga Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Weights/Abs/Stretch


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Tabata


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:00am Barre Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Yoga Off the Floor


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

2:00 pm Line Dancing Beginner Level 1

This is a beginner line dance class level 1


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:15 pm Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Stretch, Balance & Core


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:30 am Barre Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Dance Aerobics with Weights


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Lap class. Fins & gloves are used to increase intensity.


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Spin Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:45 am Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Water Boot Camp


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:45 am Saturday Stretch


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Spin Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Lap class. Fins & gloves are used to increase intensity.


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Low & Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:15 pm Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Stretch, Balance & Core


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

5:00 pm Line Dancing Class Level 3

Line Dancing Level 3


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:30 am Barre Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Weights/Abs/Stretch


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Tabata


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:00am Barre Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Equipment Orientation


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Yoga Off the Floor


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Yoga Basics Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Find Your Fit Life - Fountain Life Cancer Awareness Webinar

Find Your Fit Life Fountain Life Cancer Awareness Webinar Time: Oct 11, 2022 06:00 PM Central Time (US and Canada) Join Zoom Meeting https://us02web.zoom.us/j/87336054060?pwd=WEMvWkNIOTNYMzJSRWpnTU4xM3NMZz09 Meeting ID: 873 3605 4060 Passcode: 924760


Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Spin Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Low & Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Lap class. Fins & gloves are used to increase intensity.


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:00 pm Line Dancing Intermediate Level 2

This is level 2 of line dancing or intermediate level.


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Yin Yoga Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:15 am Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Yoga Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Weights/Abs/Stretch


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Tabata


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:00am Barre Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Yoga Off the Floor


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

2:00 pm Line Dancing Beginner Level 1

This is a beginner line dance class level 1


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:15 pm Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Stretch, Balance & Core


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:30 am Barre Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Dance Aerobics with Weights


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Lap class. Fins & gloves are used to increase intensity.


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Spin Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:45 am Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Water Boot Camp


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:45 am Saturday Stretch


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Spin Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Low & Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Lap class. Fins & gloves are used to increase intensity.


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:15 pm Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Stretch, Balance & Core


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

5:00 pm Line Dancing Class Level 3

Line Dancing Level 3


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:30 am Barre Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Weights/Abs/Stretch


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Tabata


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:00am Barre Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Equipment Orientation


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Yoga Off the Floor


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Yoga Basics Class


Register

Club Events

Trivia Night

Join us and test your knowledge skills at Trivia Night!


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Spin Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Lap class. Fins & gloves are used to increase intensity.


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Low & Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:00 pm Line Dancing Intermediate Level 2

This is level 2 of line dancing or intermediate level.


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Yin Yoga Class


Register

Club Events

Ladies Night: Blind Wine Tasting Party

Ladies, bring your friends out to the Club to sip, swirl and socialize at our blind wine tasting party! Put your taste buds to the test and take your best guess to see how many of the wines you can identify. We will have Chef's choice of hors d'oeuvres along with 8 hand picked wines (4 whites and 4 reds) for you to enjoy and test your palate.


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:15 am Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Yoga Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Weights/Abs/Stretch


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Tabata


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:00am Barre Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Yoga Off the Floor


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

2:00 pm Line Dancing Beginner Level 1

This is a beginner line dance class level 1


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:15 pm Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Stretch, Balance & Core


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:30 am Barre Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Lap class. Fins & gloves are used to increase intensity.


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Dance Aerobics with Weights


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout


Register

Golf Events

Twilight Golf

Twilight Golf


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Spin Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:45 am Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Water Boot Camp


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:45 am Saturday Stretch


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Spin Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Lap class. Fins & gloves are used to increase intensity.


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Low & Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:15 pm Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Stretch, Balance & Core


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

5:00 pm Line Dancing Class Level 3

Line Dancing Level 3


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:30 am Barre Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Weights/Abs/Stretch


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Tabata


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:00am Barre Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Equipment Orientation


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Yoga Off the Floor


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Yoga Basics Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Spin Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Low & Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Lap class. Fins & gloves are used to increase intensity.


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:00 pm Line Dancing Intermediate Level 2

This is level 2 of line dancing or intermediate level.


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Yin Yoga Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:15 am Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Yoga Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Weights/Abs/Stretch


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Tabata


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:00am Barre Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Yoga Off the Floor


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

2:00 pm Line Dancing Beginner Level 1

This is a beginner line dance class level 1


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:15 pm Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Stretch, Balance & Core


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:30 am Barre Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Lap class. Fins & gloves are used to increase intensity.


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Dance Aerobics with Weights


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout


Register

Junior Events

Kids Night Out: Halloween Hayride

Kids Night Out - Halloween Hayride Friday, October 28 | 6:00 ~ 9:00 pm Drop the Kids off at the Fitness Center in their Halloween Costume for dinner followed by trick or treating around the Club and Plantation with Hot Chocolate along the Way! Menu Chicken Fingers, Skeleton French Fries and Graveyard Cupcakes $18.00 per child $10.00 each additional child in the same family Reply to this Email or Call Dori for Reservations. 843.681.2582 ext. 1135 dori.palchak@clubcorp.com


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Spin Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:45 am Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Water Boot Camp


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:45 am Saturday Stretch


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Spin Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Low & Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Lap class. Fins & gloves are used to increase intensity.


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:15 pm Weights Class


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Stretch, Balance & Core


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

5:00 pm Line Dancing Class Level 3

Line Dancing Level 3


Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Wednesday,
Oct 05
6:45 a.m.

6:45 am Spin Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Wednesday,
Oct 05
7:30 a.m.

7:30 am Pilates

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Wednesday,
Oct 05
8:30 a.m.

8:30 am Low & Weights Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Wednesday,
Oct 05
8:30 a.m.

8:30 am Finning Class

Lap class. Fins & gloves are used to increase intensity.

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Wednesday,
Oct 05
9:30 a.m.

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Wednesday,
Oct 05
9:45 a.m.

9:45 am Yoga All

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Wednesday,
Oct 05
10:30 a.m.

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Wednesday,
Oct 05
3:00 p.m.

3:00 pm Line Dancing Intermediate Level 2

This is level 2 of line dancing or intermediate level.

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Wednesday,
Oct 05
4:00 p.m.

4:00 pm Yin Yoga Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Oct 06
6:15 a.m.

6:15 am Weights Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Oct 06
6:45 a.m.

6:45 am Yoga Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Oct 06
8:00 a.m.

8:00 am Weights/Abs/Stretch

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Oct 06
8:30 a.m.

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Oct 06
9:30 a.m.

Tabata

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Oct 06
9:30 a.m.

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Oct 06
10:00 a.m.

10:00am Barre Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Oct 06
11:00 a.m.

11:00 am Yoga Off the Floor

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Oct 06
2:00 p.m.

2:00 pm Line Dancing Beginner Level 1

This is a beginner line dance class level 1

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Oct 06
3:15 p.m.

3:15 pm Weights Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Oct 06
4:00 p.m.

4:00 pm Stretch, Balance & Core

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Friday,
Oct 07
6:30 a.m.

6:30 am Barre Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Friday,
Oct 07
7:30 a.m.

7:30 am Pilates

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Friday,
Oct 07
8:30 a.m.

8:30 am Dance Aerobics with Weights

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Friday,
Oct 07
8:30 a.m.

8:30 am Finning Class

Lap class. Fins & gloves are used to increase intensity.

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Friday,
Oct 07
9:30 a.m.

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Friday,
Oct 07
9:45 a.m.

9:45 am Yoga All

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Friday,
Oct 07
10:30 a.m.

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Saturday,
Oct 08
8:00 a.m.

8:00 am Spin Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Saturday,
Oct 08
8:45 a.m.

8:45 am Weights Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Saturday,
Oct 08
9:30 a.m.

9:30 am Water Boot Camp

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Saturday,
Oct 08
10:45 a.m.

10:45 am Saturday Stretch

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Sunday,
Oct 09
8:30 a.m.

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Sunday,
Oct 09
10:30 a.m.

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Oct 10
6:45 a.m.

6:45 am Spin Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Oct 10
7:30 a.m.

7:30 am Pilates

Register